7th Cavalry Gaming

Join the Tactical Gaming Excellence

Foxhole War 140 Who's Who?

  • 208
  • 2
bNobt7o.png


Decided to take a bit of a step back and focus on logistics this war. We heavily focused on production of materials and defense of a region combined with some major players in the game. We made over a dozen large structures for us and another group, supplied a hex and multiple groups with oil and facilities, upgrade pads, public logistics, a public airfield that we supplied and maintained.

image.png

image.png


See below for details :
​


Totals :

CATEGORYTOTAL% Against Last 3 Wars
Damage to Enemies740,322-37%
Damage to Friendlies69,451-5%
Enemy Structure Damage4,509,710-28%
Friendly Structure Damage214,607-26%
Construction573,527-2%
Repairing102,799-4%

[td...

Completed  DCS | ITW | RWGS (Rotary-Winged Ground School) | 27SEP26

Top