September SPS 2019 - SQUAD Pub Smash - SUNDAYS

Discussion in 'Operations' started by LaMar.S, Sep 9, 2019.

  1. Matthews.J

    Matthews.J E/2-7 Trooper Specialist Active Member

    108
    11
    58
    I would like to attend, SPC Matthews.J
     
  2. Schultz.R

    Schultz.R E/2-7 ASL Corporal Active Member

    136
    17
    58
    Secondary Billets:
    S3 - Squad SOI Instructors
    I would like to attend , Cpl. Schultz
     
  3. Eiger.F

    Eiger.F E/2-7 Trooper Specialist Active Member

    86
    12
    48
    I would like to attend, SPC.Eiger.F
     
  4. Palmero.B

    Palmero.B E/2-7 Trooper Corporal Active Member

    161
    40
    68
    Secondary Billets:
    S3 - Squad SOI Instructors
    I would like to attend CPL.Palmero.B
     
  5. Moloney.CJ

    Moloney.CJ Reservist Active Member

    74
    7
    23
    I would like to attend
     
  6. Thorpe.C

    Thorpe.C E/2-7 Platoon Staff Sergeant Active Member

    171
    30
    68
    I would like to attend SGT.Thorpe.C
     
  7. Grey.R

    Grey.R E/2-7 ASL Corporal Active Member

    160
    38
    58
    I would like to attend SPC.Grey.R
     
  8. Jordan.T

    Jordan.T E/2-7 Trooper Corporal Active Member

    545
    247
    168
    I am attending CPL.Jordan.T
     
  9. Donley.N

    Donley.N E/2-7 Trooper Specialist Active Member

    66
    4
    23
    I would like to attend SPC.Donley.N
     
  10. Sugg.J

    Sugg.J E/2-7 Trooper Specialist Active Member

    49
    1
    23
    I would like to attend SPC.Sugg.J
     
  11. Samson.C

    Samson.C C/2-7 ASL Specialist Active Member

    92
    10
    23
    Secondary Billets:
    S1 - GFX Lead
    I would like to attend SPC.Samson.C
     
  12. Ritzenthaler.T

    Ritzenthaler.T E/2-7 Section Leader Sergeant Active Member

    250
    50
    98
    I would like to attend, CPL.Ritzenthaler.T
     
  13. Giron.C

    Giron.C E/2-7 ASL Corporal Active Member

    73
    1
    23
    I would like to attend CPL.Giron.C
     
  14. Claxton.P

    Claxton.P E/2-7 First Sergeant First Sergeant Active Member

    513
    127
    113
    Secondary Billets:
    S5 - Public Relations, RTC - Drill Instructor
    I attend, 1SG.Claxton.P
     
  15. Krinkle.J

    Krinkle.J C/2-7 First Sergeant First Sergeant Active Member

    231
    74
    68
    I would like to attend, 1SG.Krinkle.J
     
  16. Acree.J

    Acree.J E/2-7 Trooper Corporal Active Member

    162
    25
    133
    I would like to attend. CPL.AcreeJ
     
  17. VanBuren.M

    VanBuren.M E/2-7 Trooper Private First Class Active Member

    14
    0
    16
    I would like to attend! PVT.VanBuren.M
     
  18. Palmero.B

    Palmero.B E/2-7 Trooper Corporal Active Member

    161
    40
    68
    Secondary Billets:
    S3 - Squad SOI Instructors
    I would like to attend CPL.Palmero.B
     
  19. Velasquez.J

    Velasquez.J E/2-7 Trooper Corporal Active Member

    2,529
    508
    218
    Secondary Billets:
    Military Police - Senior Staff
    I would like to attend, CPL.Velasquez.J