Donation Ribbons Awarded - March 2019 - S1 Completed

Discussion in 'Medals and Awards' started by Chance.JT, Apr 4, 2019.

  1. Chance.JT

    Chance.JT Regimental Commander GOA Active Member

    729
    1,378
    213
    The Donation Ribbon

    [​IMG]

    For making a donation to the 7th Cavalry Server Fund

    Is Awarded To

    HQ/1-7

    Major Nicholas Wildfire
    20th Award
    Awarded 1 March 2019

    Sergeant Micah Whitsel
    11th Award
    Awarded 23 March 2019

    A/1-7

    Corporal Patrick Summerfield
    3rd Award
    Awarded 10 March 2019

    Private First Class Mason Cundiff
    1st Award
    Awarded 16 March 2019

    Warrant Officer 1 Scott Muth
    1st Award
    Awarded 21 March 2019

    B/1-7

    Specialist Tom Archer
    2nd Award
    Awarded 1 March 2019

    Corporal Eb Molyneux
    3rd Award
    Awarded 7 March 2019

    Specialist Al Kubbo
    17th Award
    Awarded 11 March 2019

    Sergeant Tom Gerrish
    3rd Award
    Awarded 12 March 2019

    Private First Class Benjamin Nodland
    2nd Award
    Awarded 16 March 2019

    C/1-7

    Sergeant Matt Kelso
    12th Award
    Awarded 3 March 2019

    Private First Class Patrick Verot
    1st Award
    Awarded 4 March 2019

    Sergeant Victor Grey
    4th Award
    Awarded 4 March 2019

    Sergeant First Class Ralph Green
    5th Award
    Awarded 13 March 2019

    Specialist Steve Stevens
    2nd Award
    Awarded 15 March 2019

    Corporal Brian Linz
    6th Award
    Awarded 20 March 2019

    E/1-7

    Specialist Bryan Kennedy
    3rd Award
    Awarded 3 March 2019

    Captain Jon Czar
    11th Award
    Awarded 4 March 2019

    Sergeant Robert Hampton
    1st Award
    Awarded 15 March 2019

    Sergeant Daniel Flint
    3rd Award
    Awarded 17 March 2019

    F/1-7

    Private First Class John McCormick
    1st Award
    Awarded 1 March 2019

    Private First Class Buck Mulligan
    1st Award
    Awarded 2 March 2019

    Specialist Brandon Ross Miller
    1st Award
    Awarded 3 March 2019

    Private First Class Dent Longmen
    2nd Award
    Awarded 4 March 2019

    1st Lieutenant Jareck Hollenshead
    1st Award
    Awarded 6 March 2019

    Private Midas McGrim
    1st Award
    Awarded 6 March 2019

    Specialist Craig Thorpe
    1st Award
    Awarded 10 March 2019

    Private First Class Chris Hawkins
    2nd Award
    Awarded 15 March 2019

    Private Renan Grey
    1st Award
    Awarded 15 March 2019

    Specialist Daniel Gibbs
    1st Award
    Awarded 16 March 2019

    Starter Platoon

    Private First Class Marvin Palmer
    6th Award
    Awarded 27 March 2019


    Wall of Honor

    Sergeant Major Martin Pune
    68th Award
    Awarded 4 March 2019

    Retired

    Corporal Eric Draven
    3rd Award
    Awarded 16 March 2019

    Discharged

    Specialist Jeremy Ski
    1st Award
    Awarded 6 March 2019

    Congratulations, and thank you!
     
  2. Hollenshead.J

    Hollenshead.J F/1-7 XO 1st Lieutenant Active Member

    825
    587
    163
    Secondary Billets:
    S5 - Livestream, S3 - Post Scriptum SOI Lead
  3. Medic.S

    Medic.S C/2-7 Trooper Corporal Active Member

    1,638
    364
    98
    Secondary Billets:
    S2 - Investigator, S5 - Graphics
    Thank You all for your contributions...
     
  4. Argus.J

    Argus.J CSM Retired Member

    4,542
    5,332
    218
    Congratulations and thank you!
     
  5. Kelso.M

    Kelso.M C/1-7 Trooper Corporal Active Member

    850
    326
    103
    Thank you all for your contributions to the Cav!
     
    Ari.M likes this.
  6. Hughes.J

    Hughes.J Sergeant Retired Member

    1,124
    423
    168
    Processed S1/Milpacs updated.
     
  7. Savage.T

    Savage.T Captain Retired Member

    1,501
    817
    168
    Thank you all!